Oh baby Oh baby Lets hit the disco!!
?

Log in

Oh baby Oh baby Lets hit the disco!! [entries|friends|calendar]
♥!!!!!!!!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Tuesday
June 14th, 2005]
[ mood | sore ]

I'M ONLY USING THIS JOURNAL TO READ FRIEND'S ENTRIES

DELETE ME IF U WANT SINCE I PROBABLY WONT BE COMMENTING ON ANYONE'S LJ'S ANY TIME SOON...


BYE

IM BACK...I DIDN'T DIE, I JUST HAD TO HANDLE MY ''MYSPACE ADDICTION''...lol [Monday
April 18th, 2005]
[ mood | lethargic ]

Im back..Ok bye

You've Got The Moves 6 Join The Dance Party

Alright [Monday
March 14th, 2005]
I am kinda sick of Livejournal...So I am gonna stop with it. like I said I might come back. PLEASEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE DONT TAKE ME OFF YOUR LIST ...I BEG YOU

So from now on:


THIS JOURNAL IS CLOSED



I might come back.....ok..so talk to ya guys soon..i hope

chelle*_

Taking a little LJ break!! [Saturday
March 5th, 2005]
I am taking a little LJ break...Please dont delete me off your list.. I promise I will be back..TTYL..

[Wednesday
February 2nd, 2005]
go 2 __taft_high..it's fun..taft is fun..life is fun...YAY
You've Got The Moves 3 Join The Dance Party

I am really that nice...<333 [Saturday
January 22nd, 2005]
[ mood | amused ]



How Your Attitude Ranks


Your Attitude is Better than 80% of the Population


If you scored...

80-100: You've got a winner attitude. You're always optimistic and cheery. Your personality will get you far in life.

60-79: You have a good attitude. While a realist, you do see the positive side of most things. People love to be around you.

40 - 59: You have a positive attitude... somtimes. You prefer to see the world through clear glasses, not rose colored ones.

20 - 39: You have an average attitude. You take the good and bad in life as they come. Though sometimes you could use a little more good.

0-19: You have a negative attitude. You tend to see the dark side of every situation. Free ice cream? No thanks, it will just make you fat!



You've Got The Moves 2 Join The Dance Party

Awwwh....Too Bad....This LJ is FO! [Tuesday
January 11th, 2005]
[ mood | giggly ]






Wanna be added???


*Comment on this entry


*Add me...(well DUH, You add me..I add you)


*Don't be a loser,Whiner,or Pre-madonna


*Be nice,sweet,and funny..=P


Dont worry about Friends cut...I personally think they are extremely rude....So, once you become my lj friend..you stay my lj friend =) unless something happens
You've Got The Moves 7 Join The Dance Party

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]